gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 487 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 8 298 MVP JC Lv 11 68 claro Lv 8 VS OPPONENT 287 Danny Lv 9 278 Dawrell30 Lv 8 299 🔹MichiFu💤 Lv 8
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 477 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 8 694 MVP alvin alejandro Lv 11 536 Luffy Lv 8 VS OPPONENT 652 Juampïs Lv 5 652 Dxm6 Lv 7 634 J_Oquendo Lv 8
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1397 MVP JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 771 M.X.E.S. Lv 11 418 Naruto’s Lv 9 VS OPPONENT 591 dereck Lv 11 948 CHARLY ❤️🩹 Lv 11 214 sabioxd ☠️🤜💥 Lv 3
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1386 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 507 Daniiidk Lv 11 479 MVP HaydenGamerYT77 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 2040 sahelzv Lv 11 471 plotazon Lv 11 960 rafael635018 Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1376 MVP JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 841 fatality Lv 11 543 Lilou_L69 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 926 vengador Lv 11 910 Gerardleo Lv 10 942 RK|GEЯZON勇 Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1384 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 400 Apocalypse Lv 10 791 Malu | ★ Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 423 BNA | NPC Lv 11 268 MVP Rusty_Cat™️ Lv 11 313 Turtlemaster267 Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1392 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 801 愛┆𝙉𝙤𝙭𝙩𝙖𝙧 Lv 11 337 Exidro Lv 9 VS OPPONENT 440 luca?123 Lv 11 410 MVP ink Lv 11 1103 J2R2 Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1381 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 DAMIAN 506 MVP zurita2.0 Lv 11 STARR NOVA 1448 miuk Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 516 Danyjimenez Lv 9 401 Julianb2610 Lv 9 STARR NOVA 848 金木 | Ki𝓎𝑜shi` Lv 10
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1371 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 1089 kenji y kaze Lv 11 519 MVP PiPe Lv 11 VS OPPONENT STARR NOVA 238 ᓰᗩᘉᖻ Lv 11 223 M0NK3Y Lv 2 276 Mandi Lv 1
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1379 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 STARR NOVA 411 elwazaaa8900 Lv 11 432 ǷȜϟҬƦθƴƹƦ Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1377 MVP DeathScrew Lv 11 499 Tori Lv 11 750 lil 🥷🏾getgood Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1369 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 562 lx ivan Lv 11 922 MVP ShadowElite Lv 10 VS OPPONENT 921 get1nk!! Lv 8 936 Goldo Lv 9 947 ĂdяîaN 多 Lv 10
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1377 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 563 《KARMA》 Lv 11 1210 MVP DANSPPPIE:3 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 886 Apolocr7xd Lv 11 963 dyabR12 Lv 10 613 Draco Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1385 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 334 LHM_2013 Lv 11 439 MVP BoredBoy Lv 8 VS OPPONENT 703 Menthol Lv 11 2000 Bombeman Lv 11 345 LittleJoe77 Lv 9
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1375 MVP JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 317 LHM_2013 Lv 11 424 BoredBoy Lv 8 VS OPPONENT 739 Xxking_123xX Lv 9 711 Rafilion39 Lv 11 762 BLACK_HOLE Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 1383 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 STARR NOVA 466 HERETICS|Raúl ™ Lv 11 571 papi Lv 11 VS OPPONENT STARR NOVA 587 Artemy700 Lv 9 1607 mavtheshark🦈 Lv 11 1121 MVP ADALORD Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 367 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 6 423 JstKr Lv 11 466 ericaa Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 480 chris Lv 8 484 Truji Lv 8 463 MVP Shaggy07 Lv 10
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 46 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 2 36 crazyghost47 Lv 1 43 MVP Jero Lv 2 VS OPPONENT 44 Botero Lv 3 49 ⚡¡JUANPA!™⚡ Lv 1 44 BWC | David 🌒 Lv 2
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 33 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 2 46 Oscarim Lv 10 106 MVP bibdicq Lv 4 VS OPPONENT 46 Kanon Lv 8 46 OssVaz Lv 7 51 GaboCM Lv 9
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 226 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 5 183 M0NESY Lv 8 206 Nicooo Lv 7 VS OPPONENT 212 FunOnly Lv 6 191 Sky Juce Lv 8 191 MVP TSM|ReaperZ Lv 7
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 227 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 5 277 Bak Lv 10 458 missasinfonia Lv 8 VS OPPONENT 1895 Cristian 2015 Lv 11 414 Mortis cursed Lv 11 346 MVP w0nd3r Lv 9
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 217 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 5 255 MVP lesswan Lv 7 194 un dgv,chbmlñrk Lv 5 VS OPPONENT 214 Blackwey Lv 4 229 JuanmaL Lv 3 234 JUAN Lv 4
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 敗北 TEAM 334 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 8 343 Shaggy07 Lv 8 404 SF|elqueso Lv 9 VS OPPONENT 284 SCG|Ømega-Á🐧 Lv 8 284 MVP DavidS1 Lv 7 395 Juancho Lv 7
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1368 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 501 MVP ThunkyMonkey🐒 Lv 11 STARR NOVA 1016 アニャ | Sahir🔥 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 309 Whywait8 Lv 7 STARR NOVA 690 provato pekora Lv 11 1283 crisLH11 Lv 11
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1349 JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 STARR NOVA 1021 Asher_ly0 Lv 11 267 Kuroneko Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 419 yamile12 Lv 8 275 MVP SebiniGusini Lv 10 STARR NOVA 618 TIBA_BURNDID Lv 9
gemGrab Ancestral Roots 勝利 TEAM 1336 MVP JANET INSOLENTE Lv 10 STARR NOVA 258 Joel Lv 11 315 Meli Lv 11 VS OPPONENT DAMIAN 423 bot Lv 9 684 patrick star Lv 11 405 matica368 Lv 11