knockout Flaring Phoenix 敗北 TEAM 1857 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1133 Xca5 Lv 11 1670 ❄️Icees❄️ Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1525 Daniel39 Lv 11 1530 jairo Lv 11 1500 MVP M|_Jovel_ Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 敗北 TEAM 1864 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1067 YoungRyda Lv 11 1728 ✨|beniju☆ Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1155 panthomx Lv 11 2008 gab369 Lv 11 1140 MVP ★[MatixzFM]★ Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 敗北 TEAM 1874 MVP R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1072 ANTHONY Lv 11 1290 santiago Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1344 TRUENO ⛈️ Lv 11 1130 xjusjd Lv 11 2235 MC | Andrxw • Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 勝利 TEAM 1864 MVP R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1043 manolin gamer Lv 11 1225 Jesu.Bp 🦍 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1353 ꧁༺⚡DΔRҜSIDΣYT⚡ Lv 11 1343 M|_Jovel_ Lv 11 1344 ♡ [ŊYX̌] ♡ Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 敗北 TEAM 1874 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1101 蜘蛛侠 Lv 11 1192 qa Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1739 MVP Spiriq Lv 11 806 Xapko Lv 11 1145 ROSITA Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 勝利 TEAM 1863 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1032 MVP Guti Lv 11 1033 Mirage0924 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1285 <c7>PuNcHiS</c> Lv 11 1288 SirM Lv 11 1288 emauwu Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 5 TEAM 1863 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1038 AAwesomePlayer Lv 11 1311 ChacaL Lv 11 988 harlin777 Lv 11 1085 SR M,MANO Lv 11 1036 SD |WontonBS Lv 11 1181 pouca perna;) Lv 11 1167 Rodri_1295 Lv 11 1012 bunky Lv 11 1249 conejitos xy Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 4 TEAM 1858 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1397 amadeus Lv 11 1394 Maquilishuat⚜️ Lv 11 1387 Josue_Guzman Lv 11 1388 LT TheKing Lv 11 1387 MARLEKENE💚 Lv 10 1398 GorZon Lv 11 1386 VicdaruB Lv 11 1387 Ale :3 Lv 11 992 Chuyín Lv 10
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 7 TEAM 1863 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1819 𝐇ades˚࿔ Lv 11 1450 Fernando 🦖 Lv 11 1273 Hun9ry_ Lv 11 987 Acuña. Lv 11 1078 _Atlas_ Lv 11 2165 Dennis Lv 11 1742 💛GOLDENBLUE💙 Lv 11 1045 your granny 👵 Lv 11 2020 [nemo] BANZAI Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 3 TEAM 1851 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1431 RODRIGUEZ Lv 11 2495 Phant0m Lv 11 1052 R3Z3 Lv 11 1106 BS|glwbrt$$ Lv 11 1872 Champion Lv 11 2036 Rocket Hetfield Lv 11 987 LD|Drőőzy Lv 11 1142 THE_MEGA_OPP😨 Lv 11 1720 Bussy peater Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 1 TEAM 1835 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1775 -JOSUE- Lv 11 1823 ♡ [ŊYX̌] ♡ Lv 11 1787 zombie503 Lv 11 1803 Ceedu C Lv 10 1756 The Miranda Lv 10 1790 Jaguer Lv 11 1767 ∆[<YT=Kiyer>]∆ Lv 11 1755 Alucard 7v7 Lv 11 1756 JavierC Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 4 TEAM 1828 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1142 オ Ѻℓ∂Ѕєвιѕ🧋ᶻ Lv 11 1185 buzz god Lv 11 1000 Ben.Bake Lv 11 1040 さ|Loïx Lv 11 1308 Aiden Lv 11 990 Mikey Lv 11 1000 edgar Lv 11 1110 Jar Lv 11 968 LASTWISH Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 1 TEAM 1814 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 985 hola Lv 11 1556 joasar07 Lv 11 1006 angel Lv 11 1288 яре Lv 11 1074 felo Lv 11 1036 Feryi08 Lv 11 1107 Hypersonic1555 Lv 11 951 Hydruz Lv 11 1069 cml148 Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 敗北 TEAM 1823 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 298 sigma slayer Lv 11 979 ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ ︎ Lv 9 VS OPPONENT 1700 MVP HIM Lv 11 5 Didier el mrj Lv 9 1137 ANTONIO 🔫 Lv 11
knockout Flaring Phoenix 勝利 TEAM 1813 MVP R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1287 SV/Greed23🩸 Lv 11 1107 LUIS.D Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1374 Daniel39 Lv 10 1375 jairo Lv 11 1375 ♡ [ŊYX̌] ♡ Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 8 TEAM 1820 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1120 coda12345 Lv 11 1413 察𝐌𝐇 |𝐀𝐊𝟒𝟕 Lv 11 1051 Gnomio Lv 11 987 °•~♡Gabi♡~•° Lv 11 1918 BS_MASTERY Lv 11 970 GOKU1050 Lv 11 1119 THE LEGENDARY11 Lv 11 944 Fdog14🏒 Lv 11 1425 BUZZ ARDIENTE Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 8 TEAM 1827 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1690 iccyflip Lv 11 1691 HARMIMI|MI Lv 11 1035 Treatment Lv 11 1752 SK|CHARLO😈 Lv 11 1098 ☆☆Antonio☆☆ Lv 11 1617 BC |bobull Lv 11 1014 Alexanderw Lv 11 1000 bbc tex Lv 11 1573 『🥰Frenchy🧸』 Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 3 TEAM 1818 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1442 SuperMario228 Lv 11 1677 NATEDOGGG Lv 11 1010 🥞MR.Pancake🥞 Lv 11 1080 Zombiekitten Lv 11 2168 wait im goated Lv 11 1063 Alien65c Lv 11 1282 Leapboooy Lv 11 1057 Ilyas Lv 11 1788 Alegria12^ Lv 11
trioShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 2 TEAM 1813 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1285 ᵀᴴᴱ┆KINGㅤ豈 Lv 11 1569 FloridaMan Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1143 sersalsastark Lv 11 1013 BKDVMH Lv 11 1435 Unavailable946 Lv 11 2425 Alex_thegoodboy Lv 11 1031 Braden12345 Lv 11 1091 SSyeetz Lv 11 1157 sneeky Lv 11 1379 YouCantWin Lv 11 1034 Terrifyingglory Lv 11
trioShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 4 TEAM 1824 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1265 kemito Lv 11 1464 ROBA ALMAS Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1033 slimer Lv 11 1337 SlimShady Jr Lv 11 2455 Fe4rless Lv 11 322 55ernesto Lv 11 893 prix Lv 11 1016 Arrow Lv 11 1078 𝜗ৎ𝒋𝒆𝒂𝒂❁ Lv 11 2108 iErr0r Lv 11 1225 ADAM Lv 11
trioShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 2 TEAM 1818 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1583 eddy Lv 11 1168 diego Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1025 🍇 Grapes Lv 11 1381 Bic Wang Lv 11 1422 cookie monster Lv 11 1062 JLV Lv 11 2599 Spike :) Lv 11 1029 RW9 Lv 11 624 carlyle🐉 Lv 10 1512 littlegooney🤨 Lv 11 935 Tobin Lv 11
trioShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 1 TEAM 1807 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1144 愛 | ζ͜͡𝐄𝐦𝐲` Lv 11 1269 猫| 𝐆𝐢𝐠𝐢🎀 Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1375 R3dvil Lv 10 1369 PJCRAZY Lv 11 1375 marvsfigueroaa Lv 10 1370 king Monster Lv 11 1380 Javyer🇬🇹 Lv 11 1374 ☆《RONYFIRE》☆ Lv 11 1371 Charlie Lv 11 1371 MagicBarley >.< Lv 11 1370 The_BMC Lv 10
brawlBall Grass Knot 敗北 TEAM 1817 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 1068 RVX|Samumu26 Lv 11 1101 RVX|Laylo Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1507 2slimy✌️🥹 Lv 11 1446 Xman Lv 11 1091 MVP 🇩🇴|ᴍᴏᴏɴ~ᴊᴏsʜ Lv 11
soloShowdown Lilypond Grove 順位 7 TEAM 1822 R-T INSOLENTE Lv 11 VS OPPONENT 1067 timmyG5432 Lv 11 1352 THE|ghost Lv 11 1013 ✨Adonis✨ Lv 11 1047 TTV_ben p1æyyz Lv 11 1482 あ┊Mɪᴋᴀsᴀ 愛 Lv 11 1497 Mantis905 Lv 11 1107 FreeForAll Lv 11 1703 RP | PABLO ⚡ Lv 11 1813 craneo Lv 11